17ª COPA NDTV DE FUT SETE "50TÃO"

  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1CSM7321073410077
2ARC GAUCHO7421162420058
3CELIPAM/JM REFRIGERAÇÃO5312075210055
4PEDROZO ACABAMENTOS / GOPLAY F.C541211011-130041
5SERTECH3310244010033
6SÃO JORGE3310259-431033
7SCALVI FIBRAS / ESTAMPA COR /E.C BELVEDERE2402249-530016

17ª COPA NDTV DE FUT SETE SUB 08

  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1AZURIZ PINHALZINHO/AJAP73210108200077
2ESCOLA GREMIO CHAPECO4211065100066
3ADEC MARISTA3210172500050
4SERC GUARANY3210174310050
5ESCOLA DO GREMIO XANXERE3210163300050
6APRIMORAR ATLETAS03003115-140000

17ª COPA NDTV DE FUT SETE SUB 10

  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1AZURIZ CHAPECÓ 6220012012000100
2SERC GUARANY3210133000050
3APRIMORAR ATLETAS3210133000050
4ESCOLA GREMIO CHAPECO02002012-121000
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1AZURIZ PINHALZINHO/AJAP732101221010077
2RODRIGUINHO/NEFAP73210103700077
3FUTIBASE3310235-220033
4EFX03003217-150000

17ª COPA NDTV DE FUT SETE SUB 12

  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1AZURIZ CHAPECÓ 124400945000100
2FUTIBASE - B9430152310075
3APRIMORAR ATLETAS44112711-411033
4CONFIANÇA FC3310265100033
5ESCOLA GREMIO CHAPECO1301236-321011
6SERC GUARANY0200246-20000
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1FUTIBASE11532095400073
2AZURIZ PINHALZINHO/AJAP8422063310066
3EFX/ZIDANI7421164200058
4REAL ACADEMY GOPLAY6420265101050
5RODRIGUINHO/NEFAP2402248-411016
6MARIA LEITE1501417-60006

17ª COPA NDTV DE FUT SETE SUB 14

  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1EFA - B7321093610077
2AZURIZ CHAPECÓ 3210143120050
3ESCOLA GREMIO CHAPECO1101022010033
4SERC GUARANY0200218-72000
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1CTC732101111010077
2FUTIBASE6320174330066
3AZURIZ PINHALZINHO/AJAP4311193610044
4EFA3210127-500050
5EFX03003014-145000

17ª COPA NDTV DE FUT SETE SUB 16

  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1PARCERIA SOCCER62200532200100
2MARIA LEITE6320196310066
3ASSOCIAÇÃO CANTINHO DOS AMIGOS/MARCENARIA NAVA3210154110050
4FUTIBASE1201112-120016
5NEC FUT7/MARIA LEITE1301249-500011
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1CTC5312083510055
2PERNINHAS FC / GOPLAY / LISE INCORPORADORA5312087130055
3AZURIZ CHAPECÓ 4311195410044
4MECANICA MOTOR FORTE/PALMITENSE1201149-500016
5EFX0100105-50000

17ªCOPA NDTV DE FUT SETE LIVRE MASCULINO

  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1RAJA CLUB 105311116581066
2GRUPO COONECTA / AGROCERES105311127591066
3RONDOFRIO E.C / CORDILHEIRA ALTA1053111410420066
4SEDE DO GORDO952301871154060
5AAT FC / ALMIR ARAÚJO TRANSPORTE/TRANSPOSEG35104516-1160020
6IMPERIAL FC / GRUPO SANTÔ CONSÓRCIO E INVEST. / LAVACAR COELHO / GP CELULARES05005721-143200
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1LJS/ROSA SUL EMBALAGENS15550018810510100
2FREITAS F.C / AL TECNOLOGIA E SEGURANÇA / SONHARE IMÓVEIS / FED FUTSAL / BANDA INDEXÃO10531197220066
3PARCEIROS105311138521066
4AMIGOS F.C6520359-490040
5DISMAFF /E.C BELVEDERE 3510478-141020
6DEPORTIVO CHAPECO FC05005618-124100
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1NIJU / GO PLAY F.C12540123101381080
2GG PINTURAS/SANTA MARIA1254011711660080
3SCRIPT UNITED105311139460066
4R.C SPORTS / INVICTUS7521213130120046
5ASSOCIAÇÃO CANTINHO DOS AMIGOS/MARCENARIA NAVA15014817-97206
6TCC FC15014721-149006
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1HORTIAGRO F.C /MECANICA CASTELI155500271017500100
2AADG F712540134112310080
3FC LYON SVSB652031314-152040
4LÁ12652031217-551040
5E.C COLORADO652031422-850040
6RESTAURANTE BOM SABOR2/AGUIAS CHAPECO/ROMA MANTELLI/REAL CATALUNHA/CK MAQUINAS05005531-264100
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1CATARINENSE PROTEÇÃO VEICULAR/ONE CELL125401126640080
2SITICOM/ SÃO PEDRO FC/DISK OPTICA CHAPECÓ 105311169760066
3SEM PULMÕES FC953022681870060
4ATLÉTICO ALIANZA FC652031324-1150040
5BOLEIROS551221113-290033
6GREMIO LP/SEVEN REPRESENTAÇÃO15014725-183106
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1FREITAS F.C / AL TECNOLOGIA E SEGURANÇA / SONHARE IMÓVEIS / FED FUTSAL / BANDA INDEXÃO00000000200100
2RONDOFRIO E.C / CORDILHEIRA ALTA00000000200100
3E.C COLORADO00000000500100
4ATLÉTICO ALIANZA FC00000000500100
5SITICOM/ SÃO PEDRO FC/DISK OPTICA CHAPECÓ 00000000600100
6AAT FC / ALMIR ARAÚJO TRANSPORTE/TRANSPOSEG00000000600100
7SCRIPT UNITED00000000600100
8SEM PULMÕES FC00000000700100
9BOLEIROS00000000900100
10AMIGOS F.C00000000900100
11R.C SPORTS / INVICTUS000000001200100
12PARCEIROS00000000210100
13DISMAFF /E.C BELVEDERE 00000000410100
14LÁ1200000000510100
15FC LYON SVSB00000000520100
16SEDE DO GORDO00000000540100
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1VENCEDOR (FC LYON X AMIGOS)00000000000100
2VENCEDOR (FREITAS X AAT)00000000000100
3VENCEDOR(SITICON X BELVEDERE)00000000000100
4VENCEDOR (SEM PULMÕES X LA 12)00000000000100
5VENCEDOR (SCRIPT X COLORADO) 00000000000100
6VENCEDOR (RONDOFRIO X ATLETICO ALIANZA)00000000000100
7VENCEDOR (PARCEIROS X BOLEIROS)00000000000100
8VENCEDOR(SEDE GORDO X RC SPORTS)00000000000100
9AADG F700000000100100
10CATARINENSE PROTEÇÃO VEICULAR/ONE CELL00000000400100
11HORTIAGRO F.C /MECANICA CASTELI00000000500100
12GG PINTURAS/SANTA MARIA00000000600100
13LJS/ROSA SUL EMBALAGENS00000000510100
14RAJA CLUB 00000000810100
15NIJU / GO PLAY F.C00000000810100
16GRUPO COONECTA / AGROCERES00000000910100

17ªCOPA NDTV DE FUT SETE LIVRE FEMININO

  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1CHOP SANTA MADRE / LIVERPOOL F.C.9330015114000100
2BRUM SPORTS F.C 6320174300066
3ELETRO SERVICE/ RONDOFRIO/ USINOX6320175200066
4HORTIAGRO F.C /MECANICA CASTELI63201510-510066
5GTR SPORTS4311187100044
6AAT FC / ALMIR ARAÚJO TRANSPORTE/TRANSPOSEG3310246-200033
7FALCON'S1301248-400011
8POLOMAQUINAS/GOPLAY 03003312-90000

17ªCOPA NDTV DE FUT SETE MASTER

  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1CLASSIC UNIFORMES12440016511400100
2RESENHA/MOTOR FORTE6320173430066
3HORTIAGRO / METALÚRGICA ROSA / CASTELLI / ATLANTICO6320175210066
4CK MAQUINAS/CHAPECÓ CHURRASCARIA/EDEGE EQUIPAMENTOS AGROPECUARIOS4411267-140033
5VETERANO’S FUTEBOL CLUBE13012212-1010011
6SITICOM/ SÃO PEDRO FC/DISK OPTICA CHAPECÓ 03003410-63100
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1SCALVI FIBRAS / ESTAMPA COR /E.C BELVEDERE9430195440075
2MECÂNICA MOTOR FORTE7321062430077
3ALEGRI’S MASTERS FC64202126682050
4NIJU / GO PLAY F.C4311138-540044
5AJAX/GM ENGENHARIA/TINTOU TINTAS/MAX DESPACHANTE 3310256-100033
6LIGA DO SUL FC03003210-84000

CAMPEONATO REGIONAL/TAÇA RESTAURANTE POLENTA`S

  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1BOLEIROS1043101046100083
2INDEPENDENTE /CME SÃO CARLOS9430177020075
3R.C SPORTS / INVICTUS5412164291041
4FC LYON SVSB341031014-4170025
5SER LEGALIDADE 1401337-411108
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1SERC GUARANY1043101731471083
2SÃO CARLOS FC84220615100066
3RONDOFRIO E.C / CORDILHEIRA ALTA6420277072050
4SCALVI FIBRAS / ESTAMPA COR /E.C BELVEDERE4411233083033
5E.C COLORADO04004120-199200
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1BOLEIROS000000001000100
2SCALVI FIBRAS / ESTAMPA COR /E.C BELVEDERE00000000830100
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1INDEPENDENTE /CME SÃO CARLOS00000000200100
2RONDOFRIO E.C / CORDILHEIRA ALTA00000000720100
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1FC LYON SVSB000000001700100
2SERC GUARANY00000000710100
  ClassificaçãoPTSJVEDGPGCSGCACVPP%
1SÃO CARLOS FC000000001000100
2R.C SPORTS / INVICTUS00000000910100
Topo